Visa Processing Service - 96 Hour

96 Hours Visa

Disclaimer Kindly Note: This service is only for non-Emirates passengers and the sole decision to grant a visa lies with the Government of Dubai. With a tourist visa, passengers must enter/exit UAE from Dubai/Sharjah/Abu Dhabi only and with a 96 hours visa entry/exit is from Dubai only, however passengers travel all over the UAE.

Key points to remember

  • Valid for travel within 58 days from the date of issue.
  • Stay in Dubai for up to 4 days from the date of entry.
  • Eligibility criteria for Indian passport holders (either/or):
    1. Travel history (eg. valid US, UK visa etc.)
    2. Invitation from a UAE resident
    3. Sound financial record


© Copyright. cnkmdv. All rights reserved